PRO CORNER
CONTACT
CACTUS SEED OIL (HUI08NJ/6)
A veritable, natural oil of youth, Cactus Seed Oil is renowned for its anti-ageing effect. Extremely rich in both vitamin E and essential fatty acids, it combats drying out and ageing of the skin due to its ability to nourish and tone. Its many virtues make it a precious ally for the Berber women who use it in the desert to moisturize and protect their skin.

Nowadays, this oil is increasingly popular as it combines efficiency with beauty in a natural way.

Composition Utilization